Kpopasia

[08/12/10] Golden Disk Awards – DBSK – Are you a good girl + Mirotic

Posted on: December 10, 2008

thumbs20081210202210tc7

001
002
003

(upload by Sha 360kpop)


Clubbox link

Credits : 360kpop.com

Plz leave a comment & credits link back to my blog if you’re taking out .

Advertisements

18 Responses to "[08/12/10] Golden Disk Awards – DBSK – Are you a good girl + Mirotic"

Taking! Thanks for sharing this ^_^

ahhh.. goshhh…

thank you very much

i’m trying to find the link of Golden Disk for many hours
and now it’s coming

thank you very much

Thanks for sharing!

Are you a good Girl is very refreshing. Loving Max’s solo dance!

are you a good girl? haven’t heard this song yet.

new Wrong Number parody

thanks for sharing….
i love are a good girl…ahh~~ cant wait for the PV…
(are there going to be a PV???)

congrats to DBSK..their album is so wow..i love every single song of it….yey~~!!

thank man, love their song

thank you both Sha@360kpop and here
i like MF link cuz i can DL faster while using together with flashget

thnx for sharing ^^

Thank you very very much!!!

tq for the links…keep-up the hardwork~cant wait to see the new projects…

poopiness..
are u a gud girl is aka to she-devil in the 4th mirotic album…
btw…some of my frens r really crazy wit ur parodies…i wonder how did u get those fantastic imaginary for every parody videos u made…hehe

thanks πŸ˜€

thank you! saw this performance on YT, it was hot. congrats to DBSK!

thankyou so much! ^^

thank you sooooooooooo much for this! DBSK performing Are you a good girl is so unexpected! I love that song and I’ve imagined so many times them dancing on it! So glad they finally decided to sing it in live *o*

thank you for your sharing.

I can donwload into my PC but the file cannot be open.

😦

thanks~

do you have the mp3 of this performance because I love so much this perform pleazzzze

thankyou so much!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

❀ Hongki ❀

Photobucket

Blog Stats

  • 488,670 hits

❀ Help advertise my site ❀

Plz use this banner : Photobucket
December 2008
M T W T F S S
« Nov   Jan »
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031  

Users Online

%d bloggers like this: