Kpopasia

[08/12/31] MBC Music Festival – BigBang + Wonder Girls Specical

Posted on: January 1, 2009

thumbs20090101115803

download : Filesend

1280×720 ver

(credits :kpophd)

Credits : kpopasia.wordpress.com

Do not hot link & credits link back to my blog if you’re taking out .

Advertisements

16 Responses to "[08/12/31] MBC Music Festival – BigBang + Wonder Girls Specical"

Thank for big bang video again ^_^

how come i cant dl it. T___T

kamsahamida…

YAY for Wonderbang again! they changed the pairings but i still liked the new ones. thanks for sharing, and happy new year everyone!!

OMG could u upload the 1280.768 resoulotion

Thank you! Thank you!!!

Thank you! ^^

thank for uploading t
but could you kindly upload it on mediafire?
file send didn’t work properly for me
it stopped at a half
thanks

O_O i just found your blog…….

AND ITS THE BOMB!!!

wooooooooooooooooo.thanx!! (:

Thanks you so much^^

Ps.Happy New Year 2009
Thanks a lot for sharing file of kpop^^

thank U 4 uploadin…so funny πŸ˜€

THANK YOU~!!!!!!! My Yoobin AND MY Bong was just so AWESOME!!! XDDDD

THANKS ….. SO MUCH ….

I LIKE THIS

I’M TAKING IT …..

^ ^

thanks so much for taking the time to upload all these videos. i love your blog! (:

I love when WG & BB are together!
thanks a lot =D

thank you πŸ˜€ btw why don’t you upload snsd videos?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

❀ Hongki ❀

Photobucket

Blog Stats

  • 489,124 hits

❀ Help advertise my site ❀

Plz use this banner : Photobucket
January 2009
M T W T F S S
« Dec   Feb »
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  

Users Online

%d bloggers like this: